top button
Print Preview

Indefinite integration

+1 vote
89 views
posted Oct 15, 2016 by Shubhabroto Mukherjee

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
answer Oct 16, 2016 by Registered user
0 votes

Hello,
You have asked an important question from the Integration part in mathematics,as this is the most important topic from the JEE Point of View
As the JEE 2018 EXAM IS ON THE WAY
The Integration part covers about more than 16 % weightagwe in JEE Exams
The JEE Advanced date is out
Is going to be conducted on 20th May.

answer Sep 21 by Rahul Sharma
...