top button
Print Preview

Indefinite integration

0 votes
171 views
posted Oct 14, 2016 by Shubhabroto Mukherjee

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This solution is by bat sir u can watch his videos on thinkiit.in enter image description here

answer Oct 14, 2016 by Manish Kumar Jha
M K Sir it is BST Sir not bat sir
Sorry but sir
Sorry bst sir
0 votes

Hello,
If you are preparing for JEE Exam you need to focus on the huge IIT JEE Advanced Syllabus 2018 as the exam is very popular but the toughest of all
You can take some help from the topics and their weight-age to prepare for JEE Mathematics Exam
Probability -3 questions 9 marks
7.26% weightage

Vector & 3D- 3 question 11 marks
8.87% weightage
Trigonometry- 3 questions 10 marks
8.06 % weightage
Quadratic Equation- 1 question 3 marks
2.42% weight age
Differential Calculus- 5 question 19 marks
15.32% weightage
Integral Calculus- 6 questions 21 marks
16.94% weightage

answer 3 days ago by Rahul Sharma
...